2015/2016

Prymus Szkoły

Michał Krafczyk

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Karolina Bock

4,83

IIIb 

Michał Krafczyk

5,5

Aleksandra Jamrozik

5,44

Wiktoria Kalus

5,38

Wiktoria Machelska

5,22

Natalia Machelska

5,05

Paulina Kobelak

5,0

Dominik Lis

4,88

Julia Kozłowska

4,88

Kamil Skrzypiec

4,88

Katarzyna Siwek

4,83

Paulina Galas

4,77

IIIc

Katarzyna Muszkiet

5,22

Kamila Smieszkoł

4,77

Weronika Kwiatek

4,77

2014/2015

Prymus Szkoły

Agnieszka Poliwoda

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIb

Agnieszka Poliwoda

5,39

Adam Lewandowski

5,33

Julia Skoluda

5,28

Natalia Kucharczyk

5,22

Aneta Wyrwich

5,22

Szymon Kochanek

5,17

Wiktoria Saternus

5,06

Maksymilian Polis

5,0

Anna Puzik

5,0

Patryk Sztęborowski

4,94

Roksana Tomala

4,89

Marcin Skrzypiec

4,83

2013/2014

Prymus Szkoły

Viktoria Spałek

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIb

Viktoria Spałek

5,38

Magdalena Nowak

5,27

Marta Ceglarek

5,27

Paulina Maślak

5,24

Wiktoria Kulpa

5,17

Daniel Osiewak

4,83

Sybilla Dworaczek

4,83

Kamila Orłowska

4,78

IIIc

Kinga Brodacka

5,0

Prymus Szkoły

Bartosz Pamuła

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIb

Bartosz Pamuła

5,61

Elżbieta Zajdel

5,44

Justyna Maryniak

5,22

Weronika Poliwoda

5,22

Michalina Kanoza

5,11

Bartosz Butler

5,00

Bartosz Szumski

4,83

Izabela Kupka

4,77

Matuszczak Aleksandra

4,77

Wiktoria Tkaczuk

4,77

Angelina Sztramkowska

5,11

Łukasz Piłacki

5,05

III C

Adrian Smieszkoł

5,44

Prymus Szkoły

Monika Wąsik

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Aleksandra Kołodziej

5,11

Sylwia Żak

4,88

Dawid Wojda

4,77

IIIb 

Anna Sokala

5,22

Julia Drzozga

5,11

Kamil Brożyna

5,00

Alicja Zderkiewicz

4,83

Dalia Kańska

4,76

IIIc

Monika Wąsik

5,66

Barbara Kemska

5,5

Angelina Sztramkowska

5,11

Łukasz Piłacki

5,05

Roksana Opas

4,83

Agnieszka Bartocha

4,77

Monika Czaja

4,77

IIId 

Klaudia Szymanek

5,15

Ewa Zajdel

4,92

Anna Gosztyła

4,83

Prymus Szkoły

Aleksandra Hurek

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Dagmara Żyłka

5,06

Karolina Trepka

5,0

IIIb 

Aleksandra Hurek

5,13

Mirela Wieszołek

5,13

Łukasz Kubik

4,93

Łukasz Grycan

4,80

Prymus Szkoły

Ewa Szewczak

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa 

Estera Richter

4,86

Aleksandra Gajda

4,80

IIIb

Kamil Siwek

5,33

Katarzyna Zendel

4,93

Wioletta Długoszewska

4,86

Paulina Puzik

 4,80

Karolina Sztramkowska

4,80

IIId

Ewa Szewczak

5,38

Kinga Kluba

5,06

Jacek Barański

5,00

Karolina Bujmiła

5,00

Katarzyna Jeziorowska

4,87

Patryk Szarek

4,81

Prymus Szkoły

Dominika Breguła

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

III A

Diana Rzepczyk

5,07

Kamila Drzozga

5,00

III B

Ewelina Węgrzyńska

4,93

III C

Joanna Dylong

5,00

Klaudia Knopik

5,00

Justyna Niesyto

5,00

III D

Dominika Breguła

5,19

Katarzyna Dziuba

4,94

Prymus Szkoły

Justyna Kemska

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa 

Kemska Justyna

5,20

Krawiec Daniel

5,00

IIIb

Bobińska Aleksandra

5,07

Żak Agnieszka

5,00

Janik Joanna

4,93

III C 

Gambuś Paweł

5,13

III D

Parzuchowski Paweł

5,13

Michalik Marta

5,07

Pietrek Emilia

5,00

Płaszczyk Dawid

4,93

Podsiadły Katarzyna

4,93

Gwóźdź Kamil

4,87

III E

Budner Klaudia

5,31

Laskowska Anna

4,92

Puzik Iwona

4,85

Spik Iwona

4,85

Prymus Szkoły

Marta Kubal

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa 

Marta Kubal

5,00

Karolina Bielska

5,00

Anna Żak

4,92

IIIb

Michał Szewczak

4,93

Alicja Włóczyk

5,07

lAnna Zyzik

5,07

IIIe

Alicja Błachowicz

4,92

Żaneta Drab

4,92

Martyna Kanoza

5,00

Karolina Podsiadły

5,00

Mateusz Winkler

5,00

Prymus Szkoły

Patrycja Kemska

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Kaczmarczyk Joanna

5,15

Kemska Patrycja

5,50

Małek Aleksandra

4,86

Olk Joanna

4,86

Siwek Patrycja

4,86

Spik Marcin

5,14

IIIb

Brzęczek Dawid

5,0

Bury Kinga

5,14

Bogunka Iwona

4,86

Gosztyła Piotr

4,86

Kotala Dorota

4,93

Pełka Jakub

4,89

Puszkar Julia

4,79

Reudelsdorf Marta

5,00

Rakowska Patrycja

4,86

Sławuta Magdalena

4,86

IIIc

Chielewska Angelika

4,92

Dubiel Justyna

4,79

IIId

Nowak Sandra

4,79

Prymus Szkoły

Piotr Kozioł

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Antoniewiecz Katarzyna

4,78

Mateusz Baran

5,14

Patrycja Kowalska

5,21

Katarzyna Palka

5,0

Patrycja Siwiec

5,0

IIIb 

Michał Grycan

4,79

IIIc

Brolik Artur

4,79

Kapkin Dominik

4,79

Kfoczyńska Medea

4,86

Leja Marta

5,0

Momot Przemysław

4,86

Pietrucha Linda

5,36

Kozioł Piotr

5,43

IIIf 

Bury Arkadiusz

4,78

Wrona Kamila

4,78

Prymus Szkoły

Weronika Budner

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIc 

Edyta Ginka

4,8

Anna Kopyra

5,0

Marta Wajrauch

4,8

IIIe

Krzysztof Kaczmarzyk

5,07

Agnieszka Szolka

5,0

Kamil Zagórwicz

5,0

Kamil Węgrzyński

4,93

IIIf

Katarzyna Brzezińska

4,93

Weronika Budner

5,31

Marta Garcorz

4,79

Agata Karkos

4,93

Agnieszka Kulińska

5,29

Agata Piaskowska

4,89

Katarzyna Pietrek

5,21

Angelika Plank

5,21

Paweł Ponitka

4,79

Piotr Wasik

4,89

 

 

Prymus Szkoły

Łukasz Moos

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Gurazdowski Mateusz

 

Kościecha Aleksandra

 

Czupała Joanna

 

Gambuś Katarzyna

 

IIIb

Moos Łukasz

 

Matuszyk Mateusz

 

IIIc

Kubal Szymon

 

Domeradzka Agnieszka

 

Kunicka Patrycja

 

Pietrucha Artur

 

Sawicki Kamil

 

Szlachta Michała

 

Hasikowski Tomasz

 

Kobędza Anna

 

IIId

Kosian Ewa

 

Jagoda Wojciech

 

Mikoszek Weronika

 

Grabinska Zuzanna

 

IIIe

Janik Justyna

 

Ostrowska Monika

 

Bensz Anna

 

Adamska Agata

 

 

 

 

Prymus Szkoły

Łukasz Krzysztofka

Imię i Nazwisko

Średnia na świadectwie

IIIa

Paszkiewicz Zuzanna

5,0

Żak Tomasz

4,85

Henel Piotr

4,77

Kwiatkowska Aneta

4,77

Winkler Estera

4,77

IIIb

Breguła Kinga

4,77

Buczek Kamil

4,92

Kozioł Anna

5,08

Krzysztofka Łukasz

5,23

Orłowska Anna

5,08

Pęcka Małgorzata

4,85

IIIc

Lepiorz Tomasz

5,07

Włóczyk Marek

5,07

IIId

Brenzlau Justyna

5,00

Jochemczyk Irena

4,77

Laburda Magdalena

5,31

Rak Joanna

4,92

Witoszek Marcin

4,77

IIIe 

Bogucka Aldona

4,92

Kaczmarzyk Katarzyna

4,92

Skorek Justyna

5,02